LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League April 16
FT Everton 2 - 3 Crystal Palace
FT Manchester City 2 - 2 Sunderland
England - Conference North April 16
FT Stalybridge 2 - 3 North Ferriby United
England - Conference South April 16
FT Havant and W. 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro Play-Off April 16
18:45 Salernitana ? - ? Monza
Spain - Copa del Rey April 16
FT Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern April 16
FT Ingolstadt II 0 - 0 Wuerzburger Kickers
Germany - Regionalliga Nord April 16
FT Oldenburg 1 - 0 Cloppenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest April 16
FT Kaiserslautern II 2 - 1 Mannheim
Germany - DFB Pokal April 16
FT Bayern Munich 5 - 1 Kaiserslautern
France - Coupe De France April 16
AET Guingamp 3 - 1 Monaco
Belgium - Play-Off I April 16
FT Club Brugge 2 - 0 Genk
Portugal - Taça de Portugal April 16
FT Benfica 3 - 1 FC Porto
FT Rio Ave 2 - 0 Braga
Denmark - Superligaen April 16
FT Viborg 0 - 2 AaB
Sweden - Allsvenskan April 16
FT Hacken 3 - 0 Halmstad
FT IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 1 Mjallby
FT Oerebro 1 - 2 Malmo FF
FT Djurgaarden 2 - 3 AIK
Finland - Suomen Cup April 16
FT Honka 0 - 3 KuPS
FT FC Inter 3 - 0 MYPA
FT Jyvaskyla JK 1 - 0 Turku PS
FT Hameenlinna 2 - 4 IFK Mariehamn
AET VPS 0 - 1 FC Lahti
FT Helsinki 2 - 0 RoPS
Austria - ÖFB Cup April 16
FT RZ Pellets WAC 0 - 6 Salzburg
Switzerland - Super League April 16
FT Aarau 1 - 2 Luzern
FT Grasshoppers 0 - 5 Thun
FT Basel 4 - 2 FC Zurich
Greece - Kypello Elladas April 16
AET Panathinaikos 3 - 0 OFI Crete
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1 - 0 Olympiakos
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi April 16
FT Bursaspor 2 - 5 Galatasaray
Czech Republic - Cup April 16
FT Jablonec 3 - 1 Sparta Prague
Russia - Cup April 16
FT CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
Ukraine - Premier League April 16
FT Met. Donetsk 3 - 2 Chornomorets O.
FT Met. Zaporizhzhia 0 - 1 Hoverla Uzhhorod
FT Karpaty 0 - 1 Illichivets
FT Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland - Puchar Polski April 16
FT Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
Croatia - 1. League April 16
FT Dragovoljac 4 - 1 Hajduk Split
FT NK Lokomotiva 3 - 2 NK Istra 1961
FT RNK Split 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
Slovenia - 1. SNL April 16
FT ND Triglav 1 - 1 NK Krka
FT Domzale 1 - 2 Maribor
FT Zavrc 3 - 1 Ol Ljubljana
FT Gorica 5 - 0 NK Celje
FT Rudar Velenje 0 - 2 Koper
Hungary - Magyar Cup April 16
FT MTK Budapest 0 - 0 Ujpest
Romania - Cup April 16
FT Astra Giurgiu 2 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
Bulgaria - Cup April 16
FT Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Latvia - Virsliga April 16
FT BFC Daugava 3 - 2 FK Daugava Riga
FT Ventspils 3 - 1 FC Jurmala
FT FC Skonto Riga 3 - 1 FS Metta/LU
FT L. Metalurgs 2 - 3 FK Jelgava
Lithuania - A Lyga April 16
FT Klaipedos Atlantas 2 - 2 Ekranas
FT Suduva 5 - 0 Dainava Alytus
Estonia - Cup April 16
FT Lokomotiv Johvi 0 - 1 Emmaste
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup April 16
FT Zrinjski 1 - 3 Sarajevo
FT Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 Celik
FYR Macedonia - Cup April 16
AET Bregalnica 2 - 0 Rabotnicki *
FT Metalurg Skopje 1 - 0 Teteks
Israel - Cup April 16
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off April 16
FT Lanus 2 - 1 Santos
April 17
FT Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno
FT Leon 2 - 2 Bolivar
Argentina - Primera Clausura April 16
FT Atl. Rafaela 2 - 3 Rosario Central
FT Estudiantes 0 - 0 River Plate
FT Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Colon
FT Boca Juniors 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana April 16
FT Barracas Central 2 - 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 Colegiales
Argentina - Argentino A:: 2. stage April 17
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 4 - 2 Guillermo Brown
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group A April 16
FT Club Cipolletti 1 - 1 Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Copa Argentina April 16
AET Defensa y Justicia * 1 - 1 Brown de Adrogue
April 17
FT Talleres 3 - 0 Sarmiento
Brazil - Copa do Brasil April 16
22:30 Avai SC ? - ? Naviairense MS
FT Coritiba PR 2 - 0 CENE
23:30 Chapecoense SC ? - ? Rio Branco PR
FT Duque Caxias RJ 2 - 2 Caldense MG
FT Paysandu PA 2 - 1 Maranhao
April 17
FT Cuiaba MT 2 - 0 Barbalha
FT Princesa Solimoes 3 - 1 Brasiliense DF
01:00 Corinthians SP ? - ? Bahia de Feira BA
FT Goias GO 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
01:00 Internacional RS ? - ? Remo PA
FT Santos SP 3 - 0 Mixto
FT Vasco RJ 1 - 0 Resende RJ
Chile - Copa Play-Off April 17
FT Deportes Iquique 3 - 1 Huachipato
Colombia - Liga Postobón I Apertura April 16
FT Santa Fe 2 - 2 Autonoma
April 17
FT Itagui 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional
Paraguay - Division Profesional Apertura April 16
Postp. 3 de Febrero ? - ? Nacional
Peru - Copa Inca:: group B April 16
FT Cienciano 1 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Venezuela - Liga Movistar:: Clausura April 16
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 1 - 1 Zamora FC
USA - Major League Soccer April 16
FT New York Red Bulls 2 - 1 Philadelphia Union
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura April 17
FT Universidad de Costa Rica 2 - 1 CS Uruguay
live 90' C.S. Cartagines 2 - 0 Santos de Guápiles
live 90' Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Club Sport Herediano
live 90' Municipal Perez Zeledon 4 - 2 Puntarenas FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clasura April 16
FT CSD Municipal 1 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco
FT Deportivo Heredia 5 - 2 Coatepeque
FT Iztapa 0 - 3 CSD Comunicaciones
FT CD Suchitepequez 0 - 0 Deportivo Mictlan
April 17
FT Deportivo Marquense 3 - 0 Halcones FC
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off April 17
FT CD Marathon 2 - 1 CD Motagua
FT CD Victoria 2 - 1 Real Espana
Asia - Champions League Group A April 16
FT Al-Rayyan 2 - 3 Al-Jazira
FT Al Shabab 2 - 1 Esteghlal
Asia - Champions League Group B April 16
FT Bunyodkor Tashkent 3 - 2 Al Fateh FC
FT Foolad Khuzestan 3 - 1 Al Jaish
Asia - Champions League Group E April 16
FT Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Pohang Steelers
FT Buriram United 1 - 0 Shandong Luneng
Asia - Champions League Group F April 16
FT Central Coast Mariners 0 - 1 FC Seoul
FT Beijing Guoan 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Asia - AFC Cup Group F April 16
FT Arema ISL 1 - 0 Selangor
Japan - League Cup:: group A April 16
FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka
FT Vegalta Sendai 1 - 2 Kashima Antlers
FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 3 FC Tokyo
Japan - League Cup:: group B April 16
FT Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 4 - 3 Tokushima Vortis
Singapore - S.League April 16
FT Albirex Niigata FC 0 - 4 Warriors FC
FT Hougang United FC 0 - 1 Brunei DPMM
Egypt - Premier League:: group 2 April 16
FT Telephonat Bani Sweif 1 - 1 Petrojet
Morocco - Botola Pro April 16
FT FAR Rabat 1 - 3 Raja Casablanca
South Africa - Premier League April 16
FT Free State Stars 1 - 0 University of Pretoria
FT Bidvest Wits 2 - 1 Moroka Swallows
FT Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
FT Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1 - 0 Mpumalanga Black Aces
FT Platinum Stars 1 - 0 AmaZulu
FT Polokwane City 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs

LiveScore Table